Teams and Results from the 2018 European Internationals

, , No Comments

These are the Day 2 teams from the 2018 European International Championships that were held in London, England! Congrats to the trainers who did well and to Simone Sanvito for winning in the end!

Top Cut Bracket – https://challonge.com/vgc2018euic

Teams

#
PLAYER
CP
MONEY
TEAM
1
Simone Sanvito
500
$5000
f:id:Yuuichi_u1:20170619221113p:plain
2
Alex Gomez
400
$2500
3
Carson Confer
320
$1500
4
Davide Cauteruccio
320
$1500
https://i0.wp.com/www.trainertower.com/wp-content/uploads/pokedexminisprites/547.png
5
Lorenzo Semeraro
250
$1000
6
Jamie Dixon
250
$1000
7
Davide Carrer
250
$1000
tapu-bulu.pngarcanine.pngmilotic.pngporygon2.pngmetagross.pngmuk-alola.png
8
Flavio Del Pidio
250
$1000
f:id:Yuuichi_u1:20170619221113p:plain
9
Nils Dunlop
200
$750
10
Alessio Cremonini
200
$750
tapu-bulu.pngtapu-fini.pngnihilego.pnggoodra.pngarcanine.pngmetagross.png
11
Yeray Arivi
200
$750
12
Alessio Yuri Boschetto
200
$750
13
Santi Russo
200
$750
tapu-koko.pnggyarados.pngninetales-alola.pngmuk-alola.pngmetagross.pngmarowak-alola.png
14
Eduardo Cunha
200
$750
15
Dorian Andre Quinones Vallejos
200
$750
16
Matteo Agostini
200
$750
tapu-lele.png metagross.pngdrampa.pngtorkoal.pngmimikyu.pngsnorlax.png
17
William Tansley
160
$500
f:id:Yuuichi_u1:20170619221113p:plain
18
Adrian Baumann
160
$500
19
Ray Rizzo
160
$500
f:id:Yuuichi_u1:20170619221113p:plain
20
Fabian Braun
160
$500
f:id:Yuuichi_u1:20170619221113p:plain
21
Lorenzo Catallozi
160
$500
f:id:Yuuichi_u1:20170619221113p:plain
22
Rob Akershoek
160
$500
f:id:Yuuichi_u1:20170619221443p:plainhttps://i0.wp.com/www.trainertower.com/wp-content/uploads/pokedexminisprites/426.png
23
Alvara Torres
160
$500
24
Lorenzo Silvestrini
160
$500
tapu-koko.pngtapu-fini.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pngwhimsicott.pngmetagross.png
25
Xabier Arauzo
160
$500
f:id:Yuuichi_u1:20170619221113p:plain
26
Eden Batchelor
160
$500
Alola Form
27
Alessandro Fantinato
160
$500
28
Tommy Cooleen
160
$500
29
Alexandre Lissardy
160
$500
tapu-fini.pngkartana.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pngmurkrow.pngxurkitree.png
30
Serkan Tas
160
$500
31
Jamie Boyt
160
$500
https://i0.wp.com/www.trainertower.com/wp-content/uploads/pokedexminisprites/91.png
32
Enrico Grimaldi
160
$500
33
Domenico Vaccariello
130$0https://i0.wp.com/www.trainertower.com/wp-content/uploads/pokedexminisprites/547.png
34
Roberto Porretti
130$0
35
Ennrico Genovese
130$0tapu-koko.pngtapu-bulu.pngnihilego.pnghariyama.pngsalamence.pngmetagross.png
36
Alberto Lara
130$0https://i0.wp.com/www.trainertower.com/wp-content/uploads/pokedexminisprites/373.png
37
Luis Lomba Martinez
130$0 
38
Jamie Chen
130$0tapu-koko.pngkrookodile.pngpolitoed.pngvikavolt.pngmetagross.pnggoodra.png
39
Arturo Jimenez
130$0Alola Form
40
Pontus Westerlund
130$0https://i0.wp.com/www.trainertower.com/wp-content/uploads/pokedexminisprites/750.pngAlola Form
41
Daniel Oztekin
130$0eevee.pngwhimsicott.pngclefairy.pngsmeargle.pngespeon.pngkrookodile.png

0 comments:

Post a Comment