VGC 2018 Prague Special Event

, , No Comments
Old Town Square, Prague

These are the Top 32 teams from the 2018 Prague Special Event that was held in Prague, Czech Republic! Congrats to the trainers that did well and to David Koutesh for winning in the end!

Teams

#
PLAYER
CP
$
TEAM
1
David Koutesh
200
$0
metagross-mega.pngtapu-koko.pngtapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.png
2
Lukas Muller
160
$0
metagross-mega.pngtapu-koko.pngtapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.png
3
Fabian Braun
130
$0
tapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pngmeowstic.pnggreninja.pngkommo-o.png
4
Miguel Gonzajlez
130
$0
metagross-mega.pngtapu-koko.pngtapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.png
5
Patrick Donegan
100
$0
metagross-mega.pngvenusaur-mega.pngtapu-koko.pngincineroar.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.png
6
Andrea Nozza
100
$0
metagross-mega.pngtapu-koko.pngtapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.png
7
Alessio Astrea
100
$0
manectric-mega.pngtapu-fini Victory Roadtapu-bulu.pnghitmontop.pngheatran.pngsuicune.png
8
Heinz Heckmann
100
$0
latias-mega.pngtapu-fini Victory Roadlandorus-therian.pngincineroar.pngporygon2.pngkartana.png
9
Javier Senorena
80
$0
metagross-mega.pngtapu-koko.pnglandorus-therian.pngvolcarona.pngamoonguss.pngazumarill.png
10
Eric Rios
80
$0
gyarados-mega.pngtapu-koko.pnglandorus-therian.pngheatran.pngferrothorn.pngcresselia Victory Road
11
Bartosz Ekiert
80
$0
gyarados-mega.pngtapu-koko.pnglandorus-therian.pngincineroar.pngcresselia Victory Roadkartana.png
12
Nathan Aubert
80
$0
kangaskhan-mega.pnglandorus-therian.pngzapdos.pngtyranitar.pngcresselia Victory Roadaegislash.png
13
Shai Giuseppe Raba
80
$0
manectric-mega.pnglandorus-therian.pnggothitelle.pngcelesteela.png
14
Mathias Graver
80
$0
tapu-fini Victory Roadtapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pngwhimsicott.pngkommo-o.png
15
Dominic Sheffler
80
$0
abomasnow-mega.pngtapu-koko.pngincineroar.pnghitmontop.pnggothitelle.pnggyarados.png
16
Angel Cortes
80
$0
metagross-mega.pngtapu-koko.pngtapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.png
17
Alessandro Weiler
60
$0
salamence-mega.pngtyranitar.pngexcadrill.pngrotom-heat.pngferrothorn.png
18
Pontus Westerlund
60
$0
salamence-mega.pngtapu-koko.pnglandorus-therian.pngpersian-alola.pngclefairy.png
19
Jamie Boyt
60
$0
salamence-mega.pngtapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pnggastrodon.pngaegislash.pngnihilego.png
20
Anthony Liuzzo
60
$0
salamence-mega.pngtyranitar.pngexcadrill.pngclefairy.pngazumarill.pngthundurus-therian.png
21
Riccardo Rispoli
60
$0
metagross-mega.pngtyranitar-mega.pngtapu-fini Victory Roadlandorus-therian.pngincineroar.pngzapdos.png
22
Lee Provost
60
$0
gardevoir-mega.pngtapu-fini Victory Roadlandorus-therian.pngzapdos.pngscizor.pngnaganadel.png
23
Lorenzo Silvestrini
60
$0
tapu-bulu.pnghitmontop.pngheatran.pngcresselia Victory Roadkommo-o.png
24
Alex Gómez
60
$0
gyarados-mega.pngtapu-koko.pnglandorus-therian.pngheatran.pngcresselia Victory Roadferrothorn.png
25
Leonardo Bonanomi
60
$0
metagross-mega.pngtyranitar-mega.pngtapu-fini Victory Roadtapu-bulu.pngpersian-alola.pngvolcarona.png
26
Fevzi Ozkan
60
$0
mawile-mega.pngtapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pnggothitelle.pngpolitoed.pngludicolo.png
27
Irina Tyurina
60
$0
salamence-mega.pngtyranitar.pngexcadrill.pngclefairy.pngazumarill.pngthundurus-therian.png
28
Federico Superti
60
$0
metagross-mega.pngdiggersby.pngzapdos.pngamoonguss.pnggyarados.png
29
Thomas Gravouille
60
$0
metagross-mega.pngtapu-koko.pngincineroar.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.pngstaraptor.png
30
Lorenzo Paleari
60
$0
manectric-mega.pngtapu-fini Victory Roadlandorus-therian.pnggothitelle.pngcelesteela.png
31
François-Xavier de Lageneste
60
$0
aggron-mega.pngtapu-bulu.pnglandorus-therian.pngheatran.pngcresselia Victory Road
32
Andrea di Francesco
60
$0
charizard-mega-y.pngtapu-koko.pnglandorus-therian.pngscrafty.pngbronzong.png

0 comments:

Post a Comment