Teams and Results from 2017 Oceania Internationals

, , No Comments

These are the Day 2 teams from the Oceania International Championships that was held in Melbourne, Australia! Congrats to the trainers who did well and to Australia's Zoe Lou for winning in the end! 

Teams

#
PLAYER
CP
MONEY
TEAM
1
Zoe Lou
500
$3000
tapu-koko.pngtapu-lele.pnggarchomp.pngdrifblim.pngmagnezone.pnggyarados.png
2
Nico Davide Cognetta
400
$1500
tapu-koko.pngarcanine.pnggyarados.pngporygon2.pnggigalith.pngkartana.png
3
Ben Kyriakou
300
$750
tapu-koko.pngtapu-lele.pngarcanine.pnggyarados.pngporygon2.pnggigalith.png
4
Luke Curtale
300
$750
tapu-lele.pngtapu-fini.pngarcanine.pngporygon2.pnggarchomp.pngmuk-alola.png
5
Sebastian Escalante
240
$500
tapu-koko.pngtapu-fini.pngarcanine.pngpersian-alola.pngsnorlax.pngkartana.png
6
Nick Navarre
240
$500
tapu-koko.pngarcanine.pnggyarados.pngporygon2.pnggigalith.pngkartana.png
7
Tommy Cooleen
240
$500
tapu-koko.pngpelipper.pnggolduck.pngporygon2.pngmuk-alola.pngbuzzwole.png
8
Baris Akcos
240
$500
tapu-lele.pngtapu-fini.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pngmuk-alola.pngkartana.png
9
Wolfe Glick
180
$0
tapu-bulu.pngarcanine.pngporygon2.pngmuk-alola.pnghariyama.pngnihilego.png
10
Chuppa Cross IV.
180
$0
tapu-koko.pngtapu-fini.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pngsnorlax.pngcelesteela.png
11
Miguel Marti de la Torre
180
$0
tapu-koko.pngtapu-lele.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pngmandibuzz.pngcelesteela.png
12
Nelson Lim
180
$0
tapu-koko.pngtapu-lele.pngarcanine.pngporygon2.pnggigalith.pngkartana.png
13
Ashton Cox
180
$0
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pngaerodactyl.pnggarchomp.pngxurkitree.pngkartana.png
14
Daniel Parks
180
$0
tapu-lele.pngtapu-fini.pngarcanine.pngaerodactyl.pngporygon-z.pnggigalith.png
15
William Tansley
180
$0
tapu-koko.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pngporygon2.pnggigalith.pngcelesteela.png
16
Melvin Keh
180
$0
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pngporygon2.pngwhimsicott.pngmuk-alola.pngxurkitree.png
17
Che-Ming Tsao
120
$0
tapu-koko.pngmarowak-alola.pnggarchomp.pngoranguru.pngmuk-alola.pnggyarados.png
18
Duh Jenn-Chau
120
$0
tapu-koko.pngtapu-fini.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pngsnorlax.pngcelesteela.png
19
Alex Gomez
120
$0
tapu-bulu.pngarcanine.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.pngmagnezone.pngnihilego.png
20
Markus Stadter
120
$0
tapu-fini.pngarcanine.pngpersian-alola.pngclefairy.pngsnorlax.pngkartana.png
21
Alessio Yuri Boschetto
120
$0
tapu-koko.pngtapu-lele.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pngmandibuzz.pngkartana.png
22
Tomoyuki Yoshimura
120
$0
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pngmandibuzz.pngsnorlax.pngkartana.png
23
Matthew Hui
120
$0
tapu-koko.pngsmeargle.pngtorkoal.pngchansey.pngporygon-z.pngpalossand.png
24
Sean Ronzani
120
$0
tapu-bulu.pngmilotic.pngninetales-alola.pngmuk-alola.pnggarchomp.pngcelesteela.png
25
Tony Nguyen
120
$0
tapu-fini.pngtogedemaru.pnghaunter.pnggarchomp.pngarcanine.pngsnorlax.png
26
Federico Turano
120
$0
tapu-fini.pngarcanine.pngmimikyu.pngpersian-alola.pngsnorlax.pngpheromosa.png
27
Koutaro Nakagome
120
$0
tapu-koko.pnggarchomp.pngtalonflame.pnggolisopod.pngraichu-alola.pngkartana.png
28
Luke Iuele
120
$0
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pnggigalith.pngninetales-alola.pngkartana.png
29
Martin Tan
120
$0
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pngdrifblim.pngxurkitree.pngkartana.png
30
Rachel Annand
120
$0
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pngdrifblim.pngsnorlax.pngnihilego.pngbuzzwole.png
31
Labhaoisa Cromie
120
$0
smeargle.pngporygon-z.pnggigalith.pngxurkitree.pngcelesteela.pngpheromosa.png
32
Allister Sandover
120
$0
tapu-koko.pngdrifblim.pnggastrodon-east.pnggigalith.pngnihilego.pngbuzzwole.png

0 comments:

Post a Comment