VGC 2017 European Internationals

, , No Comments

These are the Day 2 teams from the European International Championships that was held in London, England! Congrats to the trainers who did well and to Spain's Miguel Marti de la Torre for winning in the end!

Teams


#
PLAYER
CP
$
TEAM
1
Miguel Marti de la Torre
500
5000
tapu-koko.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pnggastrodon-east.pnggigalith.pngcelesteela.png
2
Nico Davide Cognetta
400
2500
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pngkrookodile.pngporygon2.pnggastrodon-east.pngcelesteela.png
3
Michele Gavelli
300
1500
tapu-lele.pngmarowak-alola.pnggyarados.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.pngxurkitree.png
4
Ben Kyriakou
300
1500
ninetales-alola.pngmarowak-alola.pngoranguru.pngmilotic.pnghariyama.pngkartana.png
5
William Tansley
240
750
tapu-koko.pngraichu-alola.pnggyarados.pngporygon2.pnggigalith.pngcelesteela.png
6
Tobias Koschitzki
240
750
tapu-bulu.pngsalamence.pngmagnezone.pngporygon2.pnghariyama.pngpolitoed.png
7
Tommy Cooleen
240
750
tapu-koko.pngtapu-bulu.pngpelipper.pnggolduck.pngporygon2.pngmuk-alola.png
8
Nils Dunlop
240
750
tapu-lele.pngraichu-alola.pngmarowak-alola.pngmuk-alola.pngpelipper.pngkartana.png
9
Yeray Arrivi
180
500
tapu-koko.pngsalamence.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.pngmuk-alola.pngkartana.png
10
Alessio Yuri Boschetto
180
500
tapu-koko.pngwhimsicott.pnggarchomp.pngmilotic.pngmarowak-alola.pngcelesteela.png
11
Kinugawa Yuma
180
500
tapu-koko.pngraichu-alola.pnggarchomp.pngaerodactyl.pnggyarados.pngcelesteela.png
12
Till Bohmer
180
500
arcanine.pnggoodra.pngporygon2.pnggastrodon-east.pngmarowak-alola.pngcelesteela.png
13
Wolfe Glick
180
500
tapu-bulu.pngsalamence.pngmagnezone.pngporygon2.pngmuk-alola.pngpolitoed.png
14
Trista Medine
180
500
tapu-lele.pngsalamence.pngporygon2.pngmarowak-alola.pnggigalith.pngcelesteela.png
15
Conan Thompson
180
500
tapu-lele.pngkrookodile.pnggarchomp.pngtorkoal.pngoranguru.pngcelesteela.png
16
Alex Gómez
180
500
tapu-koko.pngsalamence.pngmuk-alola.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.pngkartana.png
17
Andrea di Francesco
120
0
tapu-bulu.pngmarowak-alola.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.pngsableye.pnggengar.png
18
Baris Akcos
120
0
tapu-bulu.pngarcanine.pngsalamence.pnggastrodon-east.pnggigalith.pngcelesteela.png
19
Melvin Keh
120
0
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pngkrookodile.pngporygon2.pngwhimsicott.pngxurkitree.png
20
Eugenio Discalzi
120
0
tapu-bulu.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.pngmimikyu.pnghariyama.pngmagnezone.png
21
Lorenzo Catallozzi
120
0
tapu-koko.pngmarowak-alola.pngaerodactyl.pngmilotic.pngmetagross.pngsilvally.png
22
Eric Rios
120
0
tapu-bulu.pngarcanine.pngporygon2.pngmarowak-alola.pngpolitoed.pngcelesteela.png
23
Juan Antonio Alcaide
120
0
tapu-koko.pngtapu-lele.pngmarowak-alola.pngraichu-alola.pnggyarados.pngcelesteela.png
24
David Battell
120
0
tapu-koko.pngtapu-lele.pngmarowak-alola.pngaerodactyl.pngmilotic.pngpheromosa.png
25
Jonathan Evans
120
0
tapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pngpolitoed.pnggolduck.pnggoodra.pngkartana.png
26
Arash Ommati
120
0
tapu-lele.pngincineroar.pngaraquanid.pngoranguru.pngninetales-alola.pngpheromosa.png
27
Kwok Pui Yin
120
0
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.pngmarowak-alola.pngcelesteela.png
28
David Koutesh
120
0
tapu-lele.pngtorkoal.pnglilligant.pngoranguru.pngsilvally.pngkartana.png
29
Francesco Pardini
120
0
tapu-lele.pngkrookodile.pngtorkoal.pnglilligant.pngsnorlax.pngcelesteela.png
30
Sebastian Escalante
120
0
tapu-lele.pngtapu-bulu.pngmarowak-alola.pnggarchomp.pnggyarados.pngcelesteela.png
31
Federico Turano
120
0
tapu-bulu.pngporygon2.pngmarowak-alola.pnggarchomp.pnggyarados.pngcelesteela.png
32
Eduardo Cunha
120
0
tapu-koko.pngmarowak-alola.pnggarchomp.pngpelipper.pnggolduck.pngcelesteela.png
33
Oliver Reilly
80
0
tapu-bulu.pngincineroar.pngmudsdale.pngporygon2.pngtorkoal.pngtrevenant.png
34
Thomas Plater
80
0
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pngmilotic.pngmuk-alola.pngraichu-alola.pngkartana.png
35
Chuppa Cross IV.
80
0
tapu-koko.pnggarchomp.pngporygon2.pnggigalith.pnggyarados.pngcelesteela.png
36
Mihrab Samad
80
0
tapu-koko.pnggarchomp.pngmilotic.pngporygon2.pngmarowak-alola.pngkartana.png
37
Adrian Baumann
80
0
tapu-bulu.pngarcanine.pngsalamence.pnggastrodon-east.pnggigalith.pngcelesteela.png
38
Ruben Yanguas
80
0
tapu-koko.pngninetales-alola.pngmarowak-alola.pngmudsdale.pnggyarados.pngkartana.png
39
Timon Piazza
80
0
tapu-bulu.pngarcanine.pngmarowak-alola.pngporygon2.pngmuk-alola.pngmilotic.png
40
Roberto Porretti
80
0
tapu-lele.pngarcanine.pngtorkoal.pnglilligant.pngoranguru.pnggoodra.png
41
Markus Stadter
80
0
tapu-koko.pngarcanine.pnggarchomp.pnggastrodon-east.pnggengar.pngcelesteela.png
42
Antonio Cano
80
0
tapu-bulu.pngporygon2.pngmarowak-alola.pngpelipper.pnggolduck.pngkartana.png
43
Matt Carter
80
0
tapu-koko.pngincineroar.pngninetales-alola.pngporygon2.pnggyarados.pngkartana.png
44
Felix Nunez
80
0
tapu-koko.pngraichu-alola.pngporygon2.pngmarowak-alola.pnggyarados.pngcelesteela.png
45
Filippo Maccarini
80
0
tapu-lele.pnggarchomp.pngporygon2.pngmarowak-alola.pnggyarados.pngcelesteela.png
46
Max Waterman
80
0
tapu-bulu.pngarcanine.pngmuk-alola.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.pngmilotic.png
47
Federico Turano
80
0
tapu-fini.pngtapu-bulu.pngmarowak-alola.pngpersian-alola.pngoranguru.pngcelesteela.png
48
Luke Dunscombe
80
0
tapu-koko.pnggarchomp.pngwhimsicott.pnggastrodon-east.pnggyarados.pngcelesteela.png
49
Daryl Olivier Sprenger
80
0
tapu-koko.pnggarchomp.pngmarowak-alola.pngpersian-alola.pnggyarados.pngcelesteela.png
50
Nelson Pinero
80
0
tapu-koko.pnggarchomp.pngmarowak-alola.pngporygon2.pngpelipper.pngcelesteela.png
51
Matteo Donati
80
0
tapu-lele.pngkrookodile.pngmarowak-alola.pngporygon2.pngaraquanid.pngcelesteela.png

0 comments:

Post a Comment